Terminarz: AZS UW Warszawa | Piłka ręczna - I liga - Sezon 2017/2018


KOL Nazwa meczu Data Godz. Gospodarz   GościeRezultat  
1 Kolejka 1 09.09.2017 18:00 h MKS Grudziądz - AZS UW Warszawa32 - 33 Wygrana
2 Kolejka 2 16.09.2017 18:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - MKS Real Astromal Leszno30 - 26 Wygrana
3 Kolejka 3 23.09.2017 18:00 h Stal Gorzów - AZS UW Warszawa28 - 23 Przegrana
4 Kolejka 4 30.09.2017 18:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - SPR GKS Żukowo29 - 24 Wygrana
5 Kolejka 5 07.10.2017 18:00 h Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna - AZS UW Warszawa28 - 24 Przegrana
6 Kolejka 6 14.10.2017 18:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - Nielba Wągrowiec25 - 28 Przegrana
8 Kolejka 8 11.11.2017 18:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork34 - 35 Przegrana
9 Kolejka 9 19.11.2017 18:00 h NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk - AZS UW Warszawa25 - 26 Wygrana
10 Kolejka 10 25.11.2017 18:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - WKS Grunwald Poznań31 - 28 Wygrana
11 Kolejka 11 02.12.2017 18:00 h Wisła II Płock S.A. - AZS UW Warszawa40 - 30 Przegrana
12 Kolejka 12 09.12.2017 18:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - OKPR Energa Traveland Olsztyn26 - 24 Wygrana
13 Kolejka 13 13.01.2018 18:00 h KPR Gwardia Koszalin - AZS UW Warszawa18 - 25 Wygrana
14 Kolejka 14 20.01.2018 18:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - MKS Mazur Sierpc_ - _
15 Kolejka 15 27.01.2018 18:00 h KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - AZS UW Warszawa_ - _
16 Kolejka 16 03.02.2018 18:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - MKS Grudziądz_ - _
17 Kolejka 17 10.02.2018 18:00 h MKS Real Astromal Leszno - AZS UW Warszawa_ - _
18 Kolejka 18 17.02.2018 18:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - Stal Gorzów_ - _
19 Kolejka 19 03.03.2018 18:00 h SPR GKS Żukowo - AZS UW Warszawa_ - _
20 Kolejka 20 10.03.2018 18:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna_ - _
21 Kolejka 21 17.03.2018 18:00 h Nielba Wągrowiec - AZS UW Warszawa_ - _
23 Kolejka 23 14.04.2018 18:00 h Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork - AZS UW Warszawa_ - _
24 Kolejka 24 21.04.2018 18:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk_ - _
25 Kolejka 25 28.04.2018 18:00 h WKS Grunwald Poznań - AZS UW Warszawa_ - _
26 Kolejka 26 05.05.2018 18:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - Wisła II Płock S.A._ - _
27 Kolejka 27 12.05.2018 18:00 h OKPR Energa Traveland Olsztyn - AZS UW Warszawa_ - _
28 Kolejka 28 19.05.2018 18:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - KPR Gwardia Koszalin_ - _
29 Kolejka 29 26.05.2018 18:00 h MKS Mazur Sierpc - AZS UW Warszawa_ - _
30 Kolejka 30 02.06.2018 18:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego_ - _